Business

Today, EUR TO PKR & Other currency rates in Pakistan on 23 September 2022

Story Highlights
  • Today, EUR TO PKR buying exchange rate is 235.4 as per Pakistan

Today, EUR TO PKR buying exchange rate is 235.4 as per Pakistan Open Market and EUR/PKR selling exchange rate for 1 Euro to PKR is 235.69. Updated on, 23 September 2022

Today, EUR TO PKR & Other currency rates in Pakistan on 23 September 2022

Today, EUR TO PKR & Other currency rates in Pakistan on 23 September 2022

Euro to PKR Exchange rates fluctuate all the time, depending on worldwide supply and demand. Understanding the rate exchange for your currency this page might assist you in converting currency at the best possible rate.

Euro to PKR exchange rates

The information has been obtained from the Forex Association of Pakistan

DATEBUYINGSELLING
Today235.4235.69

EUR TO PKR and other currency rates in Pakistan.

CURRENCYSYMBOLBUYINGSELLING
US DollarUSD241.7244.1
EuroEUR237.5240
British PoundGBP271273.5
UAE DirhamAED65.766.35
Saudi RiyalSAR64.164.7
Kuwaiti DinarKWD770.03775.03
Canadian DollarCAD177.7179.12
Australian DollarAUD158.6159.85
Omani RiyalOMR618.56623.06
Japanese YenJPY1.51.54
Malaysian RinggitMYR52.8453.29
Qatari RiyalQAR65.8566.35
Bahrain DinarBHD633.37637.87
Thai BhatTHB6.26.3
Chinese YuanCNY3434.25
Hong Kong DollarHKD30.3430.69
Danish KroneDKK32.0732.42
New Zealand DollarNZD140.09141.29
Singapore DollarSGD168.28169.58
Norwegians KroneNOK23.3523.65
Swedish KronaSEK22.1622.46
Swiss FrancCHF246.68248.43
Indian RupeeINR3.013.09

Pakisranwap :: Pakistan’s top currency rate portal, provides the latest exchange rates for Pakistan. Pakistan’s open market exchange rate, especially the dollar rate, is not exactly the same as the open market exchange rate. In Pakistan, banks usually charge a higher exchange rate for their currency. Our website updates interbank exchange rates timely.

More || Today Business Update, Currency Exchange Rate, Crypto currency exchange Rate Etc.

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

x

Adblock Detected

Please Turn off Your Adblocker. We respect your privacy and time. We only display relevant and good legal ads. So please cooperate with us. We are thankful to you