Business

AED TO PKR: and other currency rates in Pakistan on 22 Sept 2022

AED TO PKR buying exchange rate is 64.88 as per Pakistan Open Market and AED /PKR selling exchange rate for 1 Dirham is PKR is 64.96. Updated on, 22 Sept 2022

AED TO PKR: and other currency rates in Pakistan on 22 Sept 2022

AED to PKR (Dirham Rate in Pakistan)

The information has been obtained from the Forex Association of Pakistan

DATEBUYINGSELLING
Today64.8864.96

AED to PKR and other currency rates in Pakistan

CURRENCYSYMBOLBUYINGSELLING
US DollarUSD242.5244.8
EuroEUR242.2244.6
British PoundGBP276.4279
UAE DirhamAED65.966.5
Saudi RiyalSAR64.364.9
Kuwaiti DinarKWD775.79780.79
Canadian DollarCAD180.39181.74
Australian DollarAUD160.45161.7
Omani RiyalOMR622.56627.06
Japanese YenJPY1.61.65
Malaysian RinggitMYR52.8453.29
Qatari RiyalQAR65.8566.35
Bahrain DinarBHD637.47641.97
Thai BhatTHB6.26.3
Chinese YuanCNY34.2124.48
Hong Kong DollarHKD30.5430.89
Danish KroneDKK32.2432.59
New Zealand DollarNZD142.29143.49
Singapore DollarSGD170.16171.46
Norwegians KroneNOK23.3523.65
Swedish KronaSEK22.1622.46
Swiss FrancCHF248.09249.84
Indian RupeeINR3.013.09

Pakisranwap :: Pakistan’s top currency rate portal, provides the latest exchange rates for Pakistan. Pakistan’s open market exchange rate, especially the dollar rate, is not exactly the same as the open market exchange rate. In Pakistan, banks usually charge a higher exchange rate for their currency. Our website updates interbank exchange rates timely.

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

x

Adblock Detected

Please Turn off Your Adblocker. We respect your privacy and time. We only display relevant and good legal ads. So please cooperate with us. We are thankful to you